New Zealand Breakers

Thomas Vodanovich

New Zealand Breakers

Thomas Vodanovich

2022-2023 Averages

Full Stats
Points

3.8

PPG

Assists

0.5

APG

Rebounds

2.5

RPG

Field Goals

38

FG%

Statistics
Team Members
Follow Thomas Vodanovich
Forward
# 13
Date of Birth
28th July, 1994
Height
201 cms
Weight
104 kgs
Nationality
New Zealand
Hometown
Wellington, NZ
Nickname
Tom

Game Logs

SHOW LESS
Date Opp Mins FG% FT% Reb Ast Blk Stl To Pf Pts

Current Season vs Career

Date Gp Mins FG% FT% Reb Ast Blk Stl To Pf Pts
2022-2023
33 12.7 38 56 2.5 0.5 0.2 0.4 0.6 1.9 3.8
Career
124 11.5 41 72 2.1 0.4 0.1 0.2 0.5 0.0 3.7

Full Career

Year Team GP Mins FG% FT% Reb Ast Blk Stl To Pf Pts
2022-2023
33 12.7 38 56 2.5 0.5 0.2 0.4 0.6 1.9 3.8
2021-2022
31 10.7 42 83 2.1 0.4 0.2 0.0 0.4 0.9 3.5
2020-2021
36 13.6 43 76 2.4 0.4 0.0 0.4 0.6 1.9 5.0
2019-2020
23 7.9 44 67 1.1 0.2 0.1 0.0 0.4 1.6 1.9
2018-2019
1 3.4 0 75 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0

Team Members

# 5

Guard

Angus

Glover

NBL Games Played
101
Height
194 cms
Weight
87 kgs

# 15

Forward

Archie

Woodhill

NBL Games Played
10
Height
206 cms
Weight
102 kgs

# 14

Guard

Biwali

Bayles

NBL Games Played
32
Height
185 cms
Weight
84 kgs

# 3

Guard

Dejan

Vasiljevic

NBL Games Played
92
Height
190 cms
Weight
88 kgs

# 11

Guard

Derrick

Walton Jr

NBL Games Played
35
Height
183 cms
Weight
84 kgs

# 20

Guard

Iggy

Mitchell

NBL Games Played
9
Height
193 cms
Weight
91 kgs

# 25

Forward

Isaac

Gattorna

NBL Games Played
32
Height
199 cms
Weight
102 kgs

# 9

Guard

Jackson

Makoi

NBL Games Played
18
Height
196 cms
Weight
75 kgs

# 6

Forward

Jaylin

Galloway

NBL Games Played
58
Height
197 cms
Weight
92 kgs

# 1

Center

Jordan

Hunter

NBL Games Played
108
Height
209 cms
Weight
110 kgs

# 0

Guard

Justin

Simon

NBL Games Played
81
Height
196 cms
Weight
0 kgs

# 21

Forward

Kouat

Noi

NBL Games Played
110
Height
201 cms
Weight
93 kgs

# 7

Guard

Shaun

Bruce

NBL Games Played
301
Height
192 cms
Weight
88 kgs

# 12

Center

Tim

Soares

NBL Games Played
39
Height
211 cms
Weight
107 kgs

# 10

Forward

Xavier

Cooks

NBL Games Played
100
Height
203 cms
Weight
83 kgs

Partners